Seleziona Pagina

I RISULTATI DELLE VOTAZIONI

MASSIMO CARIELLO

PREFERENZE:  16.286

DONATO SANTIMONE

PREFERENZE:  3.213

ALFONSO DEL VECCHIO

PREFERENZE:  654

%

%

%

LISTE E CANDIDATI

MASSIMO CARIELLO

Alleanza democratica per Eboli
Brenga Cosimo
Caputo Raffaele
Celetta Sara
Ciaglia Mario
Ciancio Sara
Corrado Deborah
D’Eboli Maria Laura
Di Matteo Daniel
Ferrara Davide
Forlano Francesco
Fornataro Sandra
Galdi Nadia
Gallo Maria
Giusti Massimo
Infante Pasquale
Mandia Ada
Marra Emiliana
Mirra Renato
Morrone Gianluca
Rizzo Francesco
Sica Mara Teresa
Somma Cristian
Vairo Gianluca
Villani Anna

Ascolto Cittadino
Albano Antonio
Bonavoglia Vittorio
Budetti Rosa
Busco Angela
Calenda Laura
Coppola Sonia
Corsetto Antonio
D’Amore Pierpaolo
Della Monica Maria Vita
Genovese Maria
Germano Giovanni
Giarletta Pierluigi
Ginetti Ennio
Giordano Annamaria
Iorio Vito
Marisei Grazia
Mirra Nevina
Naimoli Simona
Naponiello Cosimo
Pacifico Monica
Piegari Giuseppe
Tesauro Gerardina
Triggiano Nunzia
Trotta Renato

Cresciamo Ancora
Di Benedetto Cosimo Pio
Presutto Giancarlo
Cennamo Cosimina
La Brocca Giuseppe
Marchesano Vincenzo
Balestrieri Matteo
Caliendo Giuseppina
Cerrone Marina
Chiagano Carmela
Costa Paola
D’Amato Andrea
Di Fiandra Maria Rosaria
Di Gaeta Monica
Facenda Antonietta
Ferrara Vincenza
Gagliardi Antonietta
Guida Annarosa
Lettieri Carlo
La Manna Antonio
Longobardi Ausilia
Morello Assunta
Nigro Felicia
Sada Fernando
Santimone Emanuele

Eboli, A testa Alta
Lamonica Angela
Boffa Catia
Cobuccio Daniela
De Cesare Alessia
Di Cosmo Concetta
Forlenza Gianmario
Lamanna Gerardo
Maioriello Tommaso
Mazzella Sonia
Mazzini Luigia
Oliva Elisianne
Pendino Rita
Pili Emmanuel
Ristallo Antonio
Rotondo Luisa
Russo Loredana
Sparano Teresa
Sperandeo Nicola
Squillante Francesco
Trevisant Mario
Lamberti Filomena
Calabrese Gabriele
Vecchio Claudio
De Martino Franco 

Eboli al Centro
Bolcina Simona
Clemente Vincenzo
Cuomo Vito
Dante Irene
Del Plato Francesco
De Vita Amalia
Domini Maria Carmela
Donnantuoni Anna
Giovane Valentina
Grasso Roberto
Guadagno Raffaele
Guarnieri Jessica
Liliano Cosimina Grazia
Loffredo Valentina
Masala Emilio
Merola Pierluigi
Oancea Iuliana
Palladino Irene
Petrosino Germano
Pisciotta Antonietta
Salviati Pasquale
Senatore Anna
Sgritta Gianmaria
Vocca Francesca

Eboli Popolare
Vecchio Fausto
Rosamilia Filomena
Busillo Carmine
Adduono Angelo
Bellisario Antonia Tania
Buccella Romina
Caponigro Armando
Caputo Francesco
Concilio Teresa
Curcione Andrea
Di Luna Isidoro
Di Stefano Rosario
Ippolito Vincenzo
Magliano Felice
Marino Giorgia
Nappo Nicola
Pagano Fabiana
Paolillo Raffaela
Perillo Aldo
Pietrofesa Annalisa
Polito Lucilla
Rosati Rita
Rufolo Rita
Tenza Chiara

DONATO SANTIMONE

La Città del Sele
Bisogno Egidio
Cicalese Rosario
Conte Antonio
Coiro Fernando
Comite Gianpiero
Crisci Giovanna
Curcio Massimiliano
Di Biase Violanda
Di Candia Camilla
D’Onofrio Francesco
Forlano Virginia
Gaeta Carmine
La Padula Raffaele
Morena Tobia
Moscariello Cesare
Palma Alessia Saveria
Petrone Antonio
Piccirillo Giuseppe
Pirozzi Antonietta
Ruocco Pasquale
Sammartino Francesca
Santoro Maria Rosaria
Vairo Mariano
Villecco Marianna

ALFONSO DEL VECCHIO

Partito Comunista Italiano
Avallone Concetta
Caggiano Antonio
Chiagano Francesco Pio
Del Vecchio Maria Libera
Fella Adriana
Friello Cheyenne
Migliorini Elvira
Mirra Francesco
Paesano Annamaria
Pellegrino Pietro
Pindozzi Antonio
Sabato Rosario
Sansone Raffaele
Santaluce Carmela
Santangelo Carmine
Santucci Carmine
Setaro Giovanni

SPECIALE ELEZIONI

Top Rated Posts

Categorie